13.05.2024, 19:00 |
FK 02 STEEL - FC Turan United
|
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
13.05.2024, 19:00 |
SK Imanta - Skanste
|
0 : 7 |
|
|
|
13.05.2024, 20:00 |
Riga Titanzs FC - BEITAR / DTM
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
13.05.2024, 20:00 |
FC Caramba Rīga - HYDRO
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
13.05.2024, 21:00 |
ASK Kadaga - DSV Latvia
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
13.05.2024, 21:00 |
FC Raita - Refoks Young Lions
|
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
13.05.2024, 22:00 |
FC Jaunība - SQUAD / FREE
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
13.05.2024, 22:00 |
Industrial Steel Group - FK Tornados
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 19:00 |
New Project - FK 02 STEEL
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 19:00 |
OSK Ostnieks - SK Imanta
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 20:00 |
HYDRO - ASK Kadaga
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 20:00 |
Skanste - FC Raita
|
2 : 7 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 21:00 |
Refoks Young Lions - Industrial Steel Group
|
1 : 9 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 21:00 |
FK Tornados - FC Jaunība
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 22:00 |
BEITAR / DTM - FC Caramba Rīga
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
20.05.2024, 22:00 |
FC Turan United - Riga Titanzs FC
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 19:00 |
Refoks Young Lions - SK Imanta
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 19:00 |
New Project - FC Turan United
|
8 : 1 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 20:00 |
BEITAR / DTM - FK 02 STEEL
|
0 : 7 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 20:00 |
SQUAD / FREE - Industrial Steel Group
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 21:00 |
FC Raita - FK Tornados
|
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 21:00 |
DSV Latvia - FC Caramba Rīga
|
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 22:00 |
OSK Ostnieks - Skanste
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
27.05.2024, 22:00 |
Riga Titanzs FC - HYDRO
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 19:00 |
FK 02 STEEL - Riga Titanzs FC
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 19:00 |
SK Imanta - FC Raita
|
1 : 8 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 20:00 |
OSK Ostnieks - Industrial Steel Group
|
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 20:00 |
FC Turan United - ASK Kadaga
|
0 : 5 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 21:00 |
DSV Latvia - BEITAR / DTM
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 21:00 |
Skanste - FC Jaunība
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 22:00 |
SQUAD / FREE - Refoks Young Lions
|
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
03.06.2024, 22:00 |
New Project - FC Caramba Rīga
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 19:00 |
FC Turan United - DSV Latvia
|
0 : 12 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 19:00 |
Industrial Steel Group - SK Imanta
|
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 20:00 |
Refoks Young Lions - FK Tornados
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 20:00 |
ASK Kadaga - New Project
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 21:00 |
Skanste - SQUAD / FREE
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 21:00 |
BEITAR / DTM - HYDRO
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 22:00 |
FC Jaunība - OSK Ostnieks
|
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
10.06.2024, 22:00 |
FC Caramba Rīga - FK 02 STEEL
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 19:00 |
FK Tornados - Skanste
|
0 : 5 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 19:00 |
FK 02 STEEL - ASK Kadaga
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 20:00 |
HYDRO - FC Turan United
|
11 : 0 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 20:00 |
SK Imanta - FC Jaunība
|
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 21:00 |
SQUAD / FREE - OSK Ostnieks
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 21:00 |
Riga Titanzs FC - FC Caramba Rīga
|
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 22:00 |
FC Raita - Industrial Steel Group
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
17.06.2024, 22:00 |
DSV Latvia - New Project
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 19:00 |
ASK Kadaga - Riga Titanzs FC
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 19:00 |
SK Imanta - SQUAD / FREE
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 20:00 |
OSK Ostnieks - FK Tornados
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 20:00 |
FK 02 STEEL - DSV Latvia
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 21:00 |
FC Jaunība - FC Raita
|
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 21:00 |
New Project - HYDRO
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 22:00 |
Skanste - Refoks Young Lions
|
7 : 0 |
|
|
|
01.07.2024, 22:00 |
FC Turan United - BEITAR / DTM
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 19:00 |
DSV Latvia - Riga Titanzs FC
|
-:- |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 19:00 |
Refoks Young Lions - OSK Ostnieks
|
-:- |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 20:00 |
SQUAD / FREE - FC Raita
|
-:- |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 20:00 |
HYDRO - FK 02 STEEL
|
-:- |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 21:00 |
Industrial Steel Group - FC Jaunība
|
-:- |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 21:00 |
FC Caramba Rīga - ASK Kadaga
|
-:- |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 22:00 |
FK Tornados - SK Imanta
|
-:- |
|
|
|
08.07.2024 22:00 |
BEITAR / DTM - New Project
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 00:00 |
FC Raita - OSK Ostnieks
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 00:00 |
Industrial Steel Group - Skanste
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 00:00 |
FC Jaunība - Refoks Young Lions
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 00:00 |
FC Caramba Rīga - FC Turan United
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 00:00 |
ASK Kadaga - BEITAR / DTM
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 00:00 |
Riga Titanzs FC - New Project
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 00:00 |
FK Tornados - SQUAD / FREE
|
-:- |
|
|
|
15.07.2024 22:00 |
HYDRO - DSV Latvia
|
-:- |
|
|
|